Dan graduering 18 juni 2017


Stort tillykke med følgende gradueringer











Godan

Mikkel Rønne                                          København Karateklub


Yondan

Nick Evensen                                          Køge Karate Klub                                 
Marianna Vasby                                      Køge Karate Klub                                 
Verner Koehler                                       Køge Karate Klub                                 
Frederikke Nielsen                                 København Karateklub
John Birk Wehlast                                   Køge Karate Klub

Sandan

Frank Silla                                               Karlslunde Karate Klub
Anja Søllner                                            Østerbro Karateskole

Nidan

John-Erik Børresen                                  Roskilde Karate Skole
Frederik Thayssen                                   Sydjurs Karate Skole
Claus Tronhjem                                        Nykøbing F. KarateCenter                   
Peter Hinrichsen                                      Silkeborg Karate Skole
Nicolaj Stadager                                       Silkeborg Karate Skole

Shodan

Ina Egbo                                            Karlslunde Karate Klub
Kennet Larsen                                   Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Nicolai Haasum                                  Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Mie Jensen                                        Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Doris Agger                                       Nykøbing F. KarateCenter                   
Jonathan Børresen                            Roskile Karate Skole
Laure Plantard                                  København Karateklub
Simon Lauridsen                               København Karateklub
Jakob Hjort von Stemann                  København Karateklub
Nini Chila Nielsen                               Køge Karate Klub
Tine Olsen                                          Nykøbing F. Karatecenter
Vivek Westh                                        Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Marion Brodersen                               Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Patrick Skov Andersen                       Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Lene Frimann Hansen                        Sax-KarateCenter
Steen Frederiksen                              Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Thomas Lilholt                                     Rønde Karate Skole
Kenneth Carlsen                                  Silkeborg Karate Skole
Jens Ove Mogensen                            Silkeborg Karate Skole
Pauline Jørgensen                               Nykøbing F. KarateCenter

Jo-kyu shodan

Josefine Chmeis                                      Køge Karate Klub
Christian Lauge Jensen                          Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Aske Brandt-Møller                                 Sax-KarateCenter
Oliver Pedersen                                      Nykøbing F. KarateCenter

Chu-kyu shodan

Helena Johannessen-Henry                    København Karateklub
Maya Samson                                          København Karateklub
Albert Espeløv Bruhn                              København Karateklub
Hans Rønne                                            København Karateklub
Anna Yao Xi Madsen                               Køge Karate Klub
Silke Gamborg                                        Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Isac Hejlesen                                           Silkeborg Karate Skole
Esben Homann                                        Silkeborg Karate Skole
Mads Halskov                                          Silkeborg Karate Skole

Ka-kyu shodan

Anders Winther                                       Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Victor Johannessen-Henry                      København Karateklub