Dan graduering sommer 2016




















YONDAN

Tom Nielsen                                                                  Roskilde
Klaus Sørensen                                                            Silkeborg
Jesper Bockfeldt                                                           Østerbro
Charlotte Blumensaadt                                                 Østerbro
Kenneth Rasmussen                                                    Nykøbing F.

SANDAN

Kim W Sørensen                                                          Nykøbing F.

NIDAN

Søren Ravn Larsen                                                      Roskilde
Maria Jensen                                                                Roskilde
Tatjana Nielsen                                                             Roskilde
Patricia Wibe                                                                Køge
Kent Hansen                                                                 Køge
Mads Friis Sørensen                                                     Køge
Morten Rolsted                                                             Østerbro
Jess Langhorn                                                              Østerbro
Christina Rasmussen                                                    Nykøbing F.
Line Morgensen                                                            Nykøbing F.

JOKYU SHODAN

Emil Clausen                                                                 Køge
Mathilde Eggert                                                             Østerbro
Sofie Kampp                                                                  Østerbro
Maria Madsen                                                               Nykøbing F.                      
Signe Petersen                                                             Nykøbing F.                      
Philip Madsen                                                               Nykøbing F.                      
Josephine Klinthøj                                                         Karlsunde                         

CHUKYU SHODAN

Carl Johan Waldorff                                                     KBH                                
Emma Thaning                                                             KBH                                   
Pashtrik Ujkani                                                             Nykøbing F.                      
Almin Grozdanic                                                           Nykøbing F.                      
Maria Larsen                                                                Køge                                  

KAKYU SHODAN

Jonatan Jensen                                                             Odense
Camilla Rohrsted                                                          KBH                                   
Magnus Svensson                                                        Nykøbing F.                      


(klik her og få større format)
 

SHODAN

Gustav Nielsen                                                              Roskilde
Jasmine Zulfovski Hansen                                             KBH
Dorte Aubertin                                                              KBH                                   
Iben Birch Jensen                                                         KBH                                   
Marlene Rohrsted                                                         KBH                                   
Denis Ivanov                                                                 Sydjurs                              
Michael Andersen                                                         Køge                                  
Morten Hansen                                                             Køge                                  
Charlotte Petersen                                                       Vordingborg                                          
Pierre Petersen                                                            Vordingborg                                          
Lars Augustesen                                                          Vordingborg                                          
Thomas Westergaard                                                   Vordingborg                                          
Søren Oldenburg                                                          Vordingborg                                                                
Kaare Hedvard                                                              Rønde                               
Edith Rungborg                                                             Rønde                               
Didrik Nordby                                                                 Silkeborg                          
Jørgen Halskov                                                              Silkeborg                                                
Nynne Bolø                                                                    Østerbro
Feliks Pedersen                                                            Østerbro
Theodor Rasmussen                                                     Østerbro
Brian Lindvang-Pedersen                                              Karlslunde  


(klik her og få større format)